2012 |
|||
Fält SM | |||
1:a | PH Fugledes Odin | Sören Mulvad Johansen | Cert Cacit |
2:a | EST Svitjods Pandora | Daniel Gustavsson | |
3:a | PH Fugledes Eno | Bjerke Andersson | |
Derby | |||
1:a | PH Eidemilas Dano | Sören Mulvad Johansen/Henry Espeseth | Hp |
2:a | EST Midtfyn’s Themis | Daniel Gustavsson | Hp |
3:a | PT Lyngberga Jinas | Carina Uhlen | Hp |
4:a | IST Den röde jägaren Killer Queen | Markku Mikkola | |
5:a | ESH Midtfyn’s Eros | Andras Talpai | |
6:a | EST Heegards Z Freja | Jörgen Heegard |
Övriga pristagare: 1 Ukl ESH Heegards Z Cato, ägare/förare: Lars-Åke Malmsten 1 Ukl GSH Åshöjdens Walhter, ägare/förare: Jan Andersson 2 Ukl IST Red Garlics Red Hot Cappuccino, ägare/förare: Camilla Paradis 2 Ukl ESH Vallarfjällets A-Scott, ägare/förare: Birgitta Winberg/Amit Zand 2 Ukl PT Södersjöns Singla, ägare/förare: Lisbeth Boden
2011 |
||||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | PT Takese Erika | Villy Lovén, Jystrup, Danmark | 1 SKL | |
2:a | PH Fugledes Eno | Bjerke Andersson | 2 SKL | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PH Fugledes Piu | Nils Kinch | Sten Rönneling | 1 UKL Hp |
2:a | PT Ohlsmyrens Nirvana | Martin Ondrasek | 1 UKL | |
3:a | EST Zalza | Öystein Grandor | 1 UKL | |
4:a | ESH Furukollens Brolle | Lena Larsson o Ronny Boström | R Boström | 2 UKL |
2010 |
||||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | PH Drevjans Kurre | Sten Rönnerling | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PT Fugledes Merlot | Flemming Fuglede Jörgensen | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PH Black Luckys Ingo | K G Sörlie & U Lind | Ulf Lind | 1 UKL Hp |
3:a | PT Pimens Birka | Susanne Hempel | 1 UKL Hp | |
4:a | EST Hagalindens Flinga | Kjell Gustavsson | 1 UKL | |
5:a | PH Fugledes Nike | Jan Koch | 2 UKL | |
6:a | PH Black Luckys Floyd | K G Sörlie & U Lind | Knut Gunnar Sörlie | 2 UKL |
2009 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fältl SM | ||||
1:a | PH Mörups Krumme | Kruuse Mejer | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PT Mörups Britta | Hugo Nielsen | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PH Lyngberga Tiro | Hjalmar Andren | Carina Uhllén | 1 UKL Hp |
3:a | ESH Östkystens Virgil | Öystein Grandolrf | 1 UKL Hp | |
4:a | ESH Landborgens Lord Nilsson | Hans lundvall | 1 UKL Hp | |
5:a | EST PO Setters Fanta | Per Olsson | 1 UKL | |
6:a | GST Vinterddalens Tillaaen | Erik Peterse | 1 UKL |
2008 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fält SM (Ingen segrare) | ||||
Derby | ||||
1:a | EST Heegårds V Lill | Jörgen Heegård | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PH Langgrubbans Mike the Monster | Ulf kalén | 1 UKL | |
3:a | PT Hesselhöj Hawa | Regina Lindberg | 1 UKL | |
4:a | EST Svitjods Pixa | Anna Linder | 2 UKL | |
5:a | PH Fugledes Hint | Anton Ringöen | 2 UKL | |
6:a | PT Rushlight Brazen Hussey | Jack Engelbrektsson | 2 UKL |
2007 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | PT Ringlias Aura | Sören Mulvad Johansen | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
2:a | IRST Nordfjällets FB Robbyn | Agneta Andersson | 2 Skl R-cacit | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | ESH Senjas M Zep | Benny Persson | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PT Black Luckys Tekla | Anders Stenkilsson | 1 UKL | |
3:a | PH Östaglöttens Hugo | Tom Hardeland | 2 UKL | |
4:a | PH Niholys Chang | Nils Holger Lykke | 2 UKL | |
5:a | PT Kiwi | Leonora Jonsson | 2 UKL | |
6:a | PH Carnbrings Aros | Claes Carnbring | 2 UKL |
2006 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | EST Sydvindens Flisa | Anna Linder | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
2:a | PT Riddarsporrens Härja | Jörgen Sandberg | 2 Skl | |
3:a | PT Lyngborgs I Vi-To | Björn Meijel | 3 Skl | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PH Riddarsporrens Izard | Björn Meijel | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PT Black Luckys Larissa | Jan Pettersson | 1 UKL Hp | |
3:a | EST Dyva | Kjell Gustavsson | 1 UKL | |
4:a | PT Viarps Estee | Anders Permsson | 1 UKL |
2005 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fältl SM | ||||
1:a | ESH Myrhedens G Granat | Benny Persson | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
2:a | PH ÖB’s XL | Dag Kjelland | 2 Skl R-cacit | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PT Riddarsporrens Härja | Jörgen Sandberg | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PH Silverforsens Hermes | Henrik Merin | 1 UKL Hp | |
3:a | PH Black Luckys William | Kent Svensson | 1 UKL Hp | |
4:a | PH Silverforsens Eros | Karin Bromée | 1 UKL Hp | |
5:a | PT Monia | Ulf Engfalk | 1 UKL Hp | |
6:a | IRST Remkilens Bookie Tuk Tuk | Thore Sandström | 1 UKL |
2004 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | IRSH Duggas B Bjärven | Katarina Schapiro | Jonas Sandberg | 1 Skl Cert Cacit |
2:a | PH ÖB’s XL | Dag Kjelland | Bertil mårtensson | 2 Skl R-cacit |
3:a | PH ÖB’s Atlas | Bertil Mårtensson | 3 Skl CK | |
4:a | Fågeljägarens Tjäder | Jonas Sandberg | 4 Skl CK | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PH U-Lindys Mr Reda | Bertil Måretensson | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PT Hesselhöj Chess | Thomas W Olsen | 1 UKL Hp | |
3:a | PT Vattvikens Kate | Bengt Hansson | 1 UKL Hp | |
4:a | EST PO Setters Alizia | Göran Beckman | 1 UKL | |
5:a | IRSH Östrabys Euro | Bengt Sandin | 1 UKL | |
6:a | ESH Viltungla Hörru | Erik Månsson | 1 UKL |
2003 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | PT Lyngborgs I Vi-To | Björn Meijel | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
2:a | ESH Hagalindens Orvar | Andras Talpai | 2 Skl | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PT Drevjans Belle | Rikard Persson | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | Myran | Fredrik Samuelsson | 1 UKL Hp | |
3:a | IRST Duggas B Binnie | Jan Paradis | 2 UKL | |
4:a | PH Viijägarens Varenne | Jörgen Sandberg | 2 UKL | |
5:a | PT Viijägarens Vilda | Claes carnbring | 2 UKL | |
6:a | IRSH Duggas B Bjärven | Katarina Schapiro | Jonas Sandberg | 2 UKL |
2002 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | PH Astrups Siff | Flemming F Jörgensen | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
2:a | PT Black luckys Gu´n | Kent Svensson | 2 Skl R-cacit | |
3:a | PH Fågeljägarens Tjäder | Jonas Sandberg | 3 Skl | |
4:a | PH riddarsporrens Bob Hund | Jörgen Sandberg | 4 Skl | |
5:a | Härjarös Morra | Björn Meiijel | 5 Skl | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | IRSH Sheantullagh Glenn | Torben Reese | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PH ÖB’s Atlas | Bertil Mårtensson | 1 UKL Hp | |
3:a | IRST Dana | Maria Sandin | 1 UKL Hp | |
4:a | PT Lyngborgs I Vi-To | Björn Meijel | 1 UKL Hp | |
5:a | Black Luckys Plus | Jonas Sandberg | 1 UKL |
2001 |
Bilder >>>> | |||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | PH Vattviikens Chef | Johan Bromée | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
2:a | PT Effi | Klaus Ånerud | 2 Skl R-cacit | |
3:a | PH Viarps Birk | Rikard Persson | 3 Skl | |
4:a | PH Fågeljägarens Tjäder | Jonas Sandberg | 4 Skl | |
5:a | EST Hagalidens Otelia | Kjell Gustavsson | 5 SKL | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PT Vattvikens Kittie | Bengt Hansson | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | EST Myrhedens F-Didi | Per Olsson | 1 UKL Hp | |
3:a | ESH Sydvindens Viking Cronos | Sten Rönnerling | 1 UKL Hp | |
4:a | PH Västan-Åns Cheque | Krister Edling | 2 UKL | |
5:a | EST Myrhedens F-Silja | Bengt Sandin | 2 UKL | |
6:a | ESH Klubbergets Asolo | Hans Lundvall | 2 UKL |
2000 |
||||
Fält SM | ||||
1:a | PH Vestfjoddalens Lord Tappy | Bertil Mårtensson | 1 Skl Cert Cacit | |
2:a | PH Vestfjorddalens Black Luck | Anton Ringöen | 2 Skl R-cacit | |
3:a | PT Black Luckys Fly | Larsson /Bernadotte | 3 Skl | |
4:a | PH Chjang | NH Lykke | 4 Skl | |
5:a | PH Viarps Birk | Rikard Persson | 5 Skl | |
6:a | PH Boelsgaards D.Gut | H Hansen | 6 Skl | |
Derby | ||||
1:a | PT Effi | H & K Anerud | 1 UKL Hp | |
2:a | PT Sea-Croft Rappakalja | Kent Svensson | 1 UKL Hp | |
3:a | PT Ackers Yodla | T Cox | 1 UKL Hp | |
4:a | PH Sömslias Angus | Ö Wold | 1 UKL Hp | |
5:a | PT stenbitens Moni-Maker | S Rönnerling | 1 UKL Hp | |
6:a | PT Vestfjoddalens ally McBeal | Hagalia / Mårtensson | 1 UKL |